Skip to main content
Promotional Product Inc, custom promotional products supplier

New Arrival

20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler

SKU 1147600
ColorBlack
Included
Laser engraving, one location
Area
11" W x 5 3/4" H
Production
5–7 business days

Totals include the one-time setup fee. Shipping is quoted in Your Order.

Add 36 more and every unit drops to $23.38 — $0.70 less each

36 of 72
$24.08/unit at 36

Order today, ships Wed, Sep 2

Your Order

NO HIDDEN COST
units
Color
Black
Imprint
Laser Engraving
36 × $24.08
$866.88
Laser EngravingOne-time setup, no run charge
$75.00
Shipping
Digital Visual Proof
FREE
Add your logo nowOptional — or send it after you order

Your artwork

Optional — we can collect it on the call

Drop your file here or browse

PDF, PNG, JPG, SVG, AI, EPS — max 25 MB

Need it by a date?Ships in 5–7 business days

Ships Wed, Sep 2Counted in business days from proof approval, not from the order. Weekends and US holidays are skipped.

We carry both to checkout, so you will not be asked twice. Nothing is charged until you approve your proof.

Total$941.88

Worry-free purchaseLowest Price Guarantee

Order a SampleSee and feel it before you commit
  • $0 Reorder SetupReorders skip the fee entirely
  • Lowest Price GuaranteedWe beat any written quote
  • On-Time DeliveryWe hit your in-hand date
  • A+ BBB AccreditedServing US brands since 1997
Real product experts are ready to help1-888-212-5501Mon–Fri, 9am–6pm ET
Talk to a Product Expert

Share this product with your team

Send it to a colleague or save it for later.

Email this product

Production schedule

What happens after you order, and when.

Free visual proof. We email a proof showing your logo on the product, usually within one business day. Revisions are unlimited and free. The production clock does not start until you say yes.

Business days only, counted from proof approval. The clock starts when you say yes, not when you order. Weekends and US federal holidays are skipped.

Description

20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler puts a silver laser wrap across a powder-coated, double-wall stainless steel tumbler, a fit for corporate holiday gifts and client appreciation boxes that call for a two-tone finish.

Powder coated stainless steel forms the outer and inner walls, and the double-wall vacuum build keeps drinks hot or cold for up to 6 hours while trimming usable capacity to 18 ounces with the snap-on, spill-resistant thumb-slide lid in place. A rubber gasket seals the lid, and a non-slip bottom adds stability at 7 inches tall. Color choices run black, red, navy blue, lime green, orange, dark green, gray, pink, teal, or white, each with a silver accent and clear translucent lid, plus a recycled-material version in black, red, navy blue, dark green, gray, teal, or white. Decoration is a full laser wrap that engraves silver with no oxidization across an 11 by 5 3/4 inch area. The tumbler meets FDA requirements, stays BPA free, is hand wash recommended, and ships from China in a poly bag, with full carton quantities required and assorted colors needing full carton increments.

Customize this design on the 20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler with a wraparound laser engraving of your logo.

Key Features

  • Stainless steel inner and outer walls — durable metal construction that resists dents and rust
  • Double wall vacuum construction — separates hot and cold contents from the outer surface
  • Powder coated finish — a textured matte coating that resists scratches and improves grip
  • Snap-on thumb-slide lid with rubber gasket — closes securely to help prevent spills while walking or driving
  • 18 ounce fill capacity with lid on — vacuum insulation reduces usable volume versus the 20 ounce shell size
  • Retains temperature up to 6 hours — keeps drinks hot or cold through a commute or workday
  • Non-slip base — helps the tumbler stay upright on a desk or car console
  • Meets FDA requirements and is BPA free — safe for direct contact with food and beverages
  • Full laser wrap engraving — silver engraving covers a large 11 inch by 5 3/4 inch area with no oxidation
  • Offered in 10 color options including several made with recycled materials — matches a range of brand palettes
  • 7 inch overall height — fits most vehicle cup holders and bag side pockets
  • Hand wash recommended — helps preserve the powder coat finish over repeated use
  • 36 units per carton at 28 pounds — ships in full-case increments

Specifications

Dimensions
7" H
Packaging
Poly Bag. (Must be ordered in full carton quantities. Assorted colors must be ordered in full carton increments).
Capacity
18 oz
Weight
0.78 lbs
Units Per Carton
36
Carton Weight
28 lbs
Carton Size
22" × 22" × 8"

Similar Stainless Steel Tumblers You May Also Consider

This product: 20 oz · Laser Engraving

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the minimum order quantity for the 20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler?

The 20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler has a minimum order of 36 units. Larger quantities unlock lower per-unit pricing — see the price tiers above. Our team can help you find the right quantity for your budget.

How long does production take for the 20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler?

Standard production for the 20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler runs 5-7 business days after you approve your art proof, plus transit time. Rush options may be available — call our team to check your in-hands date.

What decoration method is used on the 20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler?

The 20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler is decorated using Laser Engraving. We email a free digital art proof before production so you can confirm exactly how your logo will look.

Is there a setup fee for the 20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler?

A one-time setup charge applies to the 20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler to prepare your artwork for decoration. Reorders of the same design carry no new setup fee.

Can I get a sample of the 20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler before ordering?

Yes — request a sample of the 20 Oz. Full Laser Two-Tone Himalayan Tumbler to check quality and fit before placing a full order. Use the "Order Sample" button above or call our team at 1-888-212-5501.

You May Also Like

Talk to a Real Person

Questions about this product, your deadline, or a large order? Our team answers fast.

Product Information & Disclaimer
  • Pricing and availability are subject to change without notice.
  • Product colors may appear different on screen than in person.
  • Listed sizes, weights, and capacities are approximate.
  • Production time begins after artwork approval.
  • All delivery dates are estimates only.
  • Setup charges, where applicable, apply per imprint color and location.