Skip to main content
16 oz Cool-Apsible
ExclusiveCloseoutMade in USA
Visit the Best Promotions Store

16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler

SKU 1087096
Colors (2)
YellowPurple
MSRP $0.81 SAVE 2%
$0.79/unit · 250 qtyCustom printed 16 oz Cool-Apsible beverage holder for brand promotion.

You save $5.00 on 250

Order today, ships on Mon, Jul 6

Packaging
Bulk
Material
Foam
Setup $45.00 Free digital proof
110% Price Match Lowest Price Online Free Visual Proof Free Samples
IMPRINT
Screen Printing
Imprint Area 3" W x 4" H, 3" W x 4" H, 1.75" W x 1.75" H on Front, Back, Bottom
QTY
Subtotal · 250 × $0.79$197.50
You save−$5.00
Digital Visual ProofFree Visual Proof
ShippingConfirmed on review
TOTAL$197.50
TALK TO A SPECIALIST
1-888-212-5501
✓ No charge until you approve the proof🛡 100% satisfaction guarantee
110% Price Match Free Visual Proof 100% Satisfaction Guarantee

Key Features

  • Custom printed 16 oz Cool-Apsible beverage holder for brand promotion.
  • Promotional 16 oz collapsible can sleeves for company picnics.
  • Branded 16 oz beverage insulators with custom logo imprint.
  • Personalized 16 oz Cool-Apsible can coolers for happy hour events.
  • 16 oz sublimated can sleeves with custom artwork options.
  • USA-made 16 oz foam can coolers with silkscreen printing.
  • Customizable 16 oz beverage holders for marketing campaigns.
  • 16 oz Cool-Apsible can sleeves with licensed artwork designs.
  • Bulk 16 oz collapsible can holders for large events.
  • Wholesale 16 oz custom printed Cool-Apsible beverage insulators.
  • High-quality 16 oz foam can sleeves with full-color imprints.
  • 16 oz Cool-Apsible can coolers featuring scuba foam construction.
  • Promotional products: 16 oz custom printed can sleeves.
  • Branded merchandise: 16 oz collapsible can coolers.
  • Customizable 16 oz can sleeves for corporate events.
  • Texas-made 16 oz Cool-Apsible beverage holders.

Description

Make your brand the center of attention at any happy hour, company picnic, or tailgate with the 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler. This USA-made sleeve fits any 16 oz can and features scuba foam construction that helps keep beverages cold while showcasing your logo. Available in a wide variety of colors to complement a full-color sublimated or silkscreen imprint, the 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler collapses flat for easy storage and transport. Choose from dozens of licensed artworks or hand them out blank for a budget-friendly promotional crowd-pleaser. - USA-made collapsible sleeve fits any 16 oz can - Scuba foam construction helps keep drinks cold - Wide variety of color choices - Supports full-color sublimated or silkscreen imprints - Collapses flat for easy storage and transport

Customization Details

This product can be decorated using Screen Printing. Every order includes a free digital art proof before production, and there are no setup fees on reorders of the same design.

Specifications

SKU
1087096
Packaging
Bulk
Material
Foam
Minimum Order
250 units
Production Time
See schedule

Production Schedule

  1. 1Order placedMon, Jun 29
  2. 2Order processedTue, Jun 30
  3. 3Proof emailedThu, Jul 2
  4. 4You approve the proofFri, Jul 3
  5. 5Order shipsFri, Jul 10

Dates are estimates and begin after art approval.

Why Choose PPI

  • 110% Price Match

    Find it cheaper, we beat it.

  • Huge Catalog

    Thousands of promotional products.

  • Free Setup on Reorders

    No new setup fees when you reorder.

  • Expert Staff Since 1997

    27 years of promo-product know-how.

  • Fast Shipping

    Rush production available on most items.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the minimum order quantity for the 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler?

The 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler has a minimum order of 250 units. Larger quantities unlock lower per-unit pricing — see the price tiers above. Our team can help you find the right quantity for your budget.

How long does production take for the 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler?

Standard production for the 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler runs a few business days after you approve your art proof, plus transit time. Rush options may be available — call our team to check your in-hands date.

What decoration method is used on the 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler?

The 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler is decorated using Screen Printing. We email a free digital art proof before production so you can confirm exactly how your logo will look.

Is there a setup fee for the 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler?

A one-time setup charge applies to the 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler to prepare your artwork for decoration. Reorders of the same design carry no new setup fee.

Can I get a sample of the 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler before ordering?

Yes — request a sample of the 16 oz Cool-Apsible Collapsible Can Cooler to check quality and fit before placing a full order. Use the "Order Sample" button above or call our team at 1-888-212-5501.

Similar Products

You May Also Like

Talk to a Real Person

Questions about this product, your deadline, or a large order? Our team answers fast.

Product Information & Disclaimer
  • Pricing and availability are subject to change without notice.
  • Product colors may appear different on screen than in person.
  • Listed sizes, weights, and capacities are approximate.
  • Production time begins after artwork approval.
  • All delivery dates are estimates only.
  • Setup charges, where applicable, apply per imprint color and location.